Segelclub Iznang e.V.

Clubmeisterschaft 2018

Segelclub Iznang e.V.

L31406401 Segelclub Iznang e.V.

Ergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3,4,5,6,7

Mai - September 2017

Bootstyp: Yachten Yardstick
Low-Point
ausgeschr. Wettfahrten: 8 Regatten mit 3 Streicher
Wettfahrtleitung: Mike Kossmann, Wolfgang Bach
16.09.2018 - 15:08:19

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf, 7.Wf (3 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU BOOTSTYP CLUB YS GES.ZEIT(1.WF) BER.ZEIT(1.WF) PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) GES.ZEIT(2.WF) BER.ZEIT(2.WF) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) GES.ZEIT(3.WF) BER.ZEIT(3.WF) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) GES.ZEIT(4.WF) BER.ZEIT(4.WF) PL.(4.Wf) PKT(4.Wf) GES.ZEIT(5.WF) BER.ZEIT(5.WF) PL.(5.Wf) PKT(5.Wf) GES.ZEIT(6.WF) BER.ZEIT(6.WF) PL.(6.Wf) PKT(6.Wf) GES.ZEIT(7.WF) BER.ZEIT(7.WF) PL.(7.Wf) PKT(7.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 1107 Hohl, Patrick Folkeboot   115     [DNS] [11,00] 01:34:49 01:22:27 2 2,00 01:04:47 00:56:20 2 2,00 01:33:27 01:21:16 [4] [4,00] 00:59:54 00:52:05 1 1,00 00:57:38 00:50:07 1 1,00     [DNS] [11,00] 6,00 1
2 GER 8241 Vetter, Lothar Bavaria 30   108 03:16:30 03:01:57 2 2,00 01:36:28 01:29:19 [5] [5,00] 01:07:22 01:02:23 3 3,00 01:37:00 01:29:49 [5] [5,00] 01:07:59 01:02:57 [4] [4,00] 01:01:56 00:57:21 4 4,00 01:23:58 01:17:45 1 1,00 10,00 2
3 GER Kupferschmid, Jürgen Hanse 300   102 03:16:04 03:12:13 [6] [6,00] 01:30:03 01:28:17 3 3,00 01:04:10 01:02:55 [5] [5,00]     [DNS] [11,00] 00:58:33 00:57:24 2 2,00 00:58:14 00:57:05 3 3,00 01:29:24 01:27:39 4 4,00 12,00 3
4 GER Mayer, Viktor Albin 31   103 03:16:33 03:10:50 5 5,00 01:31:44 01:29:04 4 4,00     [DSQ] [11,00] 01:14:20 01:12:10 2 2,00     [DNS] [11,00]     [DNS] [11,00] 01:20:50 01:18:29 2 2,00 13,00 4
5 BB 70 Adamski, Pawel Majestic 24 Race   97     [DNS] [11,00] 01:10:02 01:12:12 1 1,00 00:38:58 00:40:10 1 1,00 00:56:31 00:58:16 1 1,00     [DNS] [11,00]     [DNS] [11,00]     DNS 11,00 14,00 5
6 GER Rascher, Dirk Fellowship 28   118 03:19:33 02:49:07 1 1,00     [DNS] [11,00]     [DNS] [11,00] 02:01:21 01:42:50 6 6,00 01:18:15 01:06:19 5 5,00 01:06:48 00:56:37 2 2,00     [DNS] [11,00] 14,00 6
7 GER Herrmann, Klaus Hanse 301   102 03:18:06 03:14:13 [7] [7,00] 01:39:06 01:37:09 [6] [6,00] 01:03:47 01:02:32 4 4,00 01:17:29 01:15:58 3 3,00 01:02:43 01:01:29 3 3,00 01:07:00 01:05:41 5 5,00     [DNS] [11,00] 15,00 7
8 GER 61 Apperger, Thomas X 312   101 03:11:25 03:09:31 4 4,00     [DNS] [11,00]     [DNS] [11,00]     [DNS] [11,00]     DNS 11,00     DNS 11,00 01:20:20 01:19:32 3 3,00 29,00 8
9 GER Weiser, Hans-Joachim Sunbeam 29   109 03:26:00 03:08:59 3 3,00     [DNF] [11,00]     [DNS] [11,00]     [DNS] [11,00]     DNS 11,00     DNS 11,00     DNS 11,00 36,00 9
10 GER 441 Jahu, Michele Sun 2000   113     [DSQ] [11,00]     [DNS] [11,00]     [DNS] [11,00]     DNS 11,00     DNS 11,00     DNS 11,00     DNS 11,00 44,00 10
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf4.Wf5.Wf6.Wf7.Wf
Letzter: 20.05.2018 15:26:0002.06.2018 14:39:0602.06.2018 17:07:2213.07.2018 20:01:2121.07.2018 15:33:1521.07.2018 16:47:0019.08.2018 14:34:24

16.09.2018 15:08:19 http://www.velum-regatta.com